Location: Places >> Europe >> France

France

Details


...

Members: 8333
Sub-Groups: 672
Members in Sub-Groups: 322473
Posts: 15476
Created: Aug 15, 2004
Type: Public
RSS

Join Group

To post in this group you must become a member. Just click the 'Join Group' button.

Members

NameJoined
SUPERYAMI SUPERYAMI moderator 03/11/2007
Van TRUONG Van TRUONG moderator 02/06/2006
FREDDYPARIS FREDDYPARIS moderator i'm french too 02/17/2006
Antoine-Van-Rijsel Antoine-Van-Rijsel moderator 12/21/2007
Aki TAki T I'd like to go this summer^^ 04/15/2014
Nurkyz AkaevaNurkyz Akaeva going to Paris 04/14/2014
Didier Yaovi MISSIHOUNDidier Yaovi MISSIHOUN oui 07/05/2010
zhuangmei Yangzhuangmei Yang learning french now 04/01/2014

Sub-Groups

  NameMemPost
Advices to travel in France (and in Europe)160156
Alsace104011455
Aquitaine15013889
Auvergne373828851949
Basse-Normandie / Lower Normandy40912155
Bourgogne / Burgundy36431069
Bretagne 159904528
Centre5176485
Champagne-Ardenne2318389
Corse / Corsica11101856
Covoiturage / Carsharing France14
EVS volunteers in France32
Ferias et festayres165
France1-
Franche-Comte15966113
FRENCH CLASSES13361
Haute-Normandie / Upper Normandy4368761
Ile-de-France1242583669
iSEO2-
JOBS IN FRANCE1574686
Languedoc-Roussillon11087762
Langue française7730
► LATINOS en FRANCIA10883
Limousin1456325
Loire à vélo4922
Lorraine49232302
Midi-Pyrenees113291293
Nord-Pas-de-Calais114801172
Occitania4515220874
Organisation CS France [France CS Organisation]76811
Pays de la Loire12716603
Picardie / Picardy2826461
Poitou-Charentes544213649884
Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur277723304
Rhone-Alpes386491210
SPORT, GAMES & FUN IN FRANCE533
Sziget France2915
Thaïlande en France1911
Trouver des covoyageurs1-

Group Posts

Page: 12345>>
  Title By Replies Date
Flagged postsModerator 7  03/10/2014
Paris. April/MayMohammed Ahmed9  04/15/2014
My Chinese for your Frenchzhuangmei Yang-  04/15/2014
language exchange Arabic / English / FrenchMohammed Ahmed-  04/15/2014
medicine studentsGUSTAVO.MARTINEZ10-  04/12/2014
Canoeing events HungaryZsolt Gardonyi-  04/10/2014
FRANCE = Paris - Lyon - Marseille - Monako , Augustt 2014Julia Morozova-  04/10/2014
Looking for food/dining companionsAlyssa Henry7  04/09/2014
accommodation&job around ParisMarija Cepukaityte-  04/09/2014
Discover KyrgyzstanAlina Duishenalieva-  04/09/2014
¤¤¤ HAPPY STRASB'HOURS 2014 ¤¤¤Gabriel Wetzer2  04/08/2014
Possible work-away opportunitiesJoshua Potter-  04/08/2014
Loire à véloRob SM-  04/07/2014
Entrez dans la danse, Fête de la Bretagneannarital-  04/06/2014
Trip to Tomášovský výhľadChiqui Ľudka Amorcita-  04/06/2014
Are these hospitals university hospitalsBorn In The Run-  04/05/2014
Advice for my travel planJohn Wholey2  04/05/2014
Recomendations for villes in South-West FrancePatricio Tomás Demucho Suárez2  04/05/2014
Our route in France..Nikola Donev-  04/05/2014
What to see in AprilCamilla Bragalini-  04/03/2014
Page: 12345>>