Location: Places >> Europe >> France

France

Details


...

Members: 8338
Sub-Groups: 672
Members in Sub-Groups: 322910
Posts: 15485
Created: Aug 15, 2004
Type: Public
RSS

Join Group

To post in this group you must become a member. Just click the 'Join Group' button.

Members

NameJoined
SUPERYAMI SUPERYAMI moderator 03/11/2007
Van TRUONG Van TRUONG moderator 02/06/2006
FREDDYPARIS FREDDYPARIS moderator i'm french too 02/17/2006
Antoine-Van-Rijsel Antoine-Van-Rijsel moderator 12/21/2007
Giancarlo PozzoGiancarlo Pozzo To live life 04/18/2014
GREEN.BAMBOOGREEN.BAMBOO J'aime bien la culture francaise et j'aimerais rencontrer les amis francais et francophones qui habitent en France. 02/07/2014
METEORSMASHMETEORSMASH 04/24/2014
Nurkyz AkaevaNurkyz Akaeva going to Paris 04/14/2014

Sub-Groups

  NameMemPost
Advices to travel in France (and in Europe)161156
Alsace104131456
Aquitaine15032890
Auvergne374128851950
Basse-Normandie / Lower Normandy41152157
Bourgogne / Burgundy36651070
Bretagne 160104532
Centre5152486
Champagne-Ardenne2320391
Corse / Corsica11161862
Covoiturage / Carsharing France14
EVS volunteers in France32
Ferias et festayres165
France1-
Franche-Comte15956114
FRENCH CLASSES13261
Haute-Normandie / Upper Normandy4363762
Ile-de-France1244503674
iSEO2-
JOBS IN FRANCE157631075735
Languedoc-Roussillon11103763
Langue française7730
► LATINOS en FRANCIA10883
Limousin1449326
Loire à vélo5022
Lorraine49252303
Midi-Pyrenees113421294
Nord-Pas-de-Calais114861173
Occitania4515220874
Organisation CS France [France CS Organisation]76811
Pays de la Loire12722604
Picardie / Picardy2830462
Poitou-Charentes544213649885
Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur278393308
Rhone-Alpes387061212
SPORT, GAMES & FUN IN FRANCE533
Sziget France2915
Thaïlande en France1911
Trouver des covoyageurs1-

Group Posts

Page: 12345>>
  Title By Replies Date
Flagged postsModerator 7  03/10/2014
Cycling tour in Burgondy 1st May to 4th MayMETEORSMASH-  04/24/2014
AMALFI COAST INTERNATIONAL SUMMER CAMP -->6-7-8 JUNE 2014<--Giancarlo Pozzo-  04/23/2014
Le couchsurfing penalisable !Fred Pedeboscq-  04/23/2014
My dog and I have a dream- Cycling aroud the World, about November arriveFranceCari Jiang5  04/22/2014
Food producer adviceAlyssa Henry-  04/22/2014
Need Trip advice (Wiesbaden->Paris)RANDIBOU-  04/21/2014
I need help immediatelyOzgen Metin-  04/21/2014
¤¤¤ HAPPY STRASB'HOURS 2014 ¤¤¤Gabriel Wetzer3  04/19/2014
Paris. April/MayMohammed Ahmed9  04/15/2014
My Chinese for your Frenchzhuangmei Yang-  04/15/2014
language exchange Arabic / English / FrenchMohammed Ahmed-  04/15/2014
medicine studentsGUSTAVO.MARTINEZ10-  04/12/2014
Canoeing events HungaryZsolt Gardonyi-  04/10/2014
FRANCE = Paris - Lyon - Marseille - Monako , Augustt 2014Julia Morozova-  04/10/2014
Looking for food/dining companionsAlyssa Henry7  04/09/2014
accommodation&job around ParisMarija Cepukaityte-  04/09/2014
Discover KyrgyzstanAlina Duishenalieva-  04/09/2014
Possible work-away opportunitiesJoshua Potter-  04/08/2014
Page: 12345>>