Location: Places >> Europe >> France

France

Details


...

Members: 8335
Sub-Groups: 672
Members in Sub-Groups: 322626
Posts: 15476
Created: Aug 15, 2004
Type: Public
RSS

Join Group

To post in this group you must become a member. Just click the 'Join Group' button.

Members

NameJoined
SUPERYAMI SUPERYAMI moderator 03/11/2007
Van TRUONG Van TRUONG moderator 02/06/2006
FREDDYPARIS FREDDYPARIS moderator i'm french too 02/17/2006
Antoine-Van-Rijsel Antoine-Van-Rijsel moderator 12/21/2007
Pierre ChapeauPierre Chapeau ich bin französich 11/17/2008
Paul-André Tournadre Paul-André Tournadre J'habite en France. 07/23/2009
Dinkel BalanDinkel Balan I am visiting France in April 2014, see you all :) 01/23/2014
Leo CuestaLeo Cuesta Planning to move there 01/13/2011

Sub-Groups

  NameMemPost
Advices to travel in France (and in Europe)160156
Alsace104071455
Aquitaine15015889
Auvergne373928851949
Basse-Normandie / Lower Normandy40942155
Bourgogne / Burgundy36431069
Bretagne 159954529
Centre5151485
Champagne-Ardenne2315389
Corse / Corsica10951857
Covoiturage / Carsharing France14
EVS volunteers in France32
Ferias et festayres165
France1-
Franche-Comte15956113
FRENCH CLASSES13261
Haute-Normandie / Upper Normandy4366761
Ile-de-France1243863670
iSEO2-
JOBS IN FRANCE1575686
Languedoc-Roussillon11101762
Langue française7730
► LATINOS en FRANCIA10883
Limousin1449325
Loire à vélo4922
Lorraine49232302
Midi-Pyrenees113331293
Nord-Pas-de-Calais114831172
Occitania4515220874
Organisation CS France [France CS Organisation]76811
Pays de la Loire12717603
Picardie / Picardy2826461
Poitou-Charentes544113649884
Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur277933305
Rhone-Alpes386681210
SPORT, GAMES & FUN IN FRANCE533
Sziget France2915
Thaïlande en France1911
Trouver des covoyageurs1-

Group Posts

  Title By Replies Date
Flagged postsModerator 7  03/10/2014
hello guysAndrej Z-  01/26/2014
Lets partyDinkel Balan-  01/23/2014
Open Days @ Balkan Ecology ProjectPaul Alfrey-  01/21/2014
Festivals, Shows and EventsKelsey Adams-  01/20/2014
need a guide in ParisJindriska Pivonka1  01/20/2014
searching gallery or museum offer in LilleLi-Jhen Lian1  01/18/2014
Connaissez la CatalogneBut & Even-  01/17/2014
Paris: need a bed! Promise to be nice, clean and friendly! :)Viktoriia Besedina-  01/17/2014
I need help. Birthday surpriese.Elena Gabriela Voicu-  01/15/2014
Advise on shopping for car parts while in franceBobby Adesuyan7  01/13/2014
Welcome to Estonia: 5th Tallinn Sauna CampTonis Valing-  01/12/2014
New in townKristel Reinsalu2  01/12/2014
Syrian Refugee in FranceMaguirouge-  01/10/2014
VISITING FRANCE SOON!Uzair Ikram-  01/05/2014
helloIngrid Nevenchannaya-  01/03/2014
Van/driver wantedJune Rose1  01/03/2014
helloMostafa RP-  01/03/2014
helloMostafa RP-  01/03/2014