Location: Places >> Europe >> Hungary >> Budapest >> Sziget Fesztivál

Sziget Fesztivál

Details


This is THE Sziget mother group. Please join our latest group below....


THE SZIGET



Members: 200
Sub-Groups: 3
Members in Sub-Groups: 1000
Posts: 0
Created: Feb 10, 2010
Type: Public
RSS

Join Group

To post in this group you must become a member. Just click the 'Join Group' button.

Members

NameJoined
Greg YuGreg Yu moderator 02/10/2010
Sophie AsatianiSophie Asatiani I am going 03/11/2014
Burak SavanBurak Savan i wanna go to szieget next summer 04/07/2014
monella Lolamonella Lola plan to join in 2014..and anyone if thınk of camping ..u can drop message.. 11/02/2013
ULASUULASU we are two easygoing guys from swtizerland and bought our one-week camping tickets for 2014 event. Hope to meet some CSers on the field;) 04/14/2014
Olga TsarevaOlga Tsareva going to 06/20/2012
Isabelle MIsabelle M going this year 03/20/2014
Erica DavisErica Davis So excited to go! My first festival... 04/13/2014

Sub-Groups

  NameMemPost
Sziget 2008143240
Sziget 2009163444
Sziget 2010142343
Sziget 2011154387
Sziget 2012192468
Sziget 2013194434
Sziget Festival 201412-

Group Posts

  Title By Replies Date